a

 

 

Partite
Palermo Nocerina 2 0 Bugiardini,D'Amblè
Savoia Palermo 2 0  
Palermo Atl. Catania 2 1 Bugiardini,Puccinelli
Juve Stabia Palermo 1 2 Puccinelli,Incrivaglia
Palermo C. di Sangro 1 1 Incrivaglia
Battipagliese Palermo 0 3 Vicari,Puccinelli,Adelfio
Palermo Fermana 1 0 Antonaccio
Ascoli Palermo 0 0  
Marsala Palermo 1 1 Antonaccio
Palermo Ancona 2 1 Sorce,Picconi
Foggia Palermo 0 1 D'Amblè
Palermo Gualdo 0 0  
Acireale Palermo 1 1 Biffi
Palermo Lodigiani 2 3 D'Amblè,Incrivaglia
Avellino Palermo 2 0  
Palermo Giulianova 1 0 D'Amblè
Crotone Palermo 1 1 Vicari 
Nocerina Palermo 3 1 Sorce 
Palermo Savoia 1 0 Puccinelli 
Atl. Catania Palermo 0 1 Erbini
Palermo Juve Stabia 0 0  
C. di Sangro Palermo 2 3 Triuzzi,Erbini,Tondo
Palermo Battipagliese 0 1  
Fermana Palermo 0 1 Erbini
Palermo Ascoli 1 0 Puccinelli
Palermo Marsala 1 1 Finetti
Ancona Palermo 1 0  
Palermo Foggia 2 2 Antonaccio,Finetti
Gualdo Palermo 2 0  
Palermo Acireale 0 0  
Lodigiani Palermo 0 1 Bugiardini
Palermo Avellino 0 0  
Giulianova Palermo 3 2 Antonaccio,Algeri
Palermo Crotone 2 1 D'Amblè,Erbini

Play-off

Savoia Palermo 1 0  
Palermo Savoia 0 1  

 

Serie C1 (girone B)
               
Squadra Part TV TN TP GF GS Pt    
Gioc
                 
Fermana 34 16 10 8 38 29 58 Promossa  
Palermo 34 15 11 8 36 30 56   Playoff
Juve Stabia 34 14 12 8 35 24 54   Playoff
Guilianova 34 14 9 11 33 27 51   Playoff
Savoia 34 13 10 11 29 31 49 Promossa Playoff
Castel di Sangro 34 13 10 11 43 36 49    
Nocerina 34 13 10 11 30 25 49    
Ascoli 34 13 8 13 35 32 47    
Avellino 34 8 19 7 24 21 43    
Crotone 34 12 7 15 33 36 43    
Atletico Catania 34 11 10 13 32 35 43    
Lodigiani 34 11 10 13 40 44 43    
Gualdo 34 10 12 12 30 31 42    
Ancona 34 9 14 11 37 41 41   Playout
Marsala 34 8 16 10 30 31 40   Playout
Battipagliese 34 10 7 17 22 40 37 Retrocessa Playout
Foggia 34 8 12 14 31 38 36 Retrocessa Playout
Acireale 34 5 19 10 23 30 34 Retrocessa  

 

a

Protagonisti
Vincenzo Sicignano 33 0
Sebastiano Aprile 4 0
Roberto Biffi 27 1
Giovanni Ignoffo 4 0
Angelo Tasca 11 0
Andrea Lisuzzo 5 0
Armando Perna 6 0
Girolamo D'Alessandro 2 0
Claudio Finetti 30 2
Carlo Cacicia 3 0
Salvatore Vicari 26 2
Giuseppe Compagno 30 0
Vito Incrivaglia 31 3
Mauro Picconi 30 1
Michele Adelfio 17 1
Giuseppe Antonaccio 30 4
Luigi Bugiardini 32 3
Francesco Gioeli 2 0
Andrea D'Amblè 34 5
Francesco Erbini 31 4
Luca Puccinelli 31 5
Giovanni Sorce 25 2
Fabio Algeri 4 1
Fabio Paratici 19 0
Simone Fortini 19 0
Gianluca Triuzzi 13 1
Luca Tondo 6 1

 

 

 

1997/98 Piazzamenti C 1999/00