Classifica&marcatori - 2001/02

COMO 74 22 8 8 53 35   23 OLIVEIRA COMO
MODENA 72 20 12 6 58 23   20 VIGNAROLI SALERNITANA
REGGINA 68 19 11 8 50 33   17 GHIRARDELLO CITTADELLA
EMPOLI 67 19 10 9 60 35   16 DI NATALE EMPOLI
NAPOLI 61 16 13 9 48 39   16 FABBRINI MODENA
SALERNITANA 53 14 11 13 57 59   16 FLACHI SAMPDORIA
BARI 53 14 11 13 44 51   15 SPINESI BARI
ANCONA 50 14 8 16 43 52   15 GODEAS MESSINA
VICENZA 49 12 13 13 50 52   15 MICCOLI TERNANA
SAMPDORIA 48 12 12 14 42 46   15 MARGIOTTA VICENZA
PALERMO 48 12 12 14 47 54        
GENOA 47 10 17 11 43 40        
CAGLIARI 47 10 17 11 39 39        
MESSINA 47 11 14 13 41 42        
SIENA 47 12 11 15 35 44        
COSENZA 47 13 8 17 47 57        
TERNANA 45 9 18 11 46 49        
CITTADELLA 37 9 10 19 49 63        
PISTOIESE 36 8 12 18 38 51        
CROTONE 25 5 10 23 44 70        

 

Partite
Empoli Palermo 5 3 La Grotteria,La Grotteria,Bombardini
Palermo Cagliari 0 0  
Palermo Pistoiese 1 0 Mascara
Bari Palermo 2 0  
Palermo Cittadella 3 1 Mascara,Mascara,La Grotteria
Sampdoria Palermo 1 2 Mascara,Bombardini
Reggina Palermo 1 1 Mascara
Palermo Crotone 2 0 Montalbano,Guidoni
Messina Palermo 2 0  
Palermo Ternana 3 0 La Grotteria,Guidoni,Bombardini
Siena Palermo 1 1 La Grotteria
Palermo Modena 2 1 Bombardini,La Grotteria
Como Palermo 3 0  
Palermo Genoa 1 0 Marco Aurelio
Napoli Palermo 3 2 Guidoni,Amerini
Palermo Vicenza 1 3 La Grotteria
Salernitana Palermo 2 1 Bombardini 
Palermo Cosenza 1 1 Guidoni 
Ancona Palermo 3 3 Cappioli,Cappioli,Chionna
Palermo Empoli 1 0 La Grotteria
Cagliari Palermo 4 0  
Pistoiese Palermo 0 2 La Grotteria,La Grotteria 
Palermo Bari 0 0  
Cittadella Palermo 2 2 Bombardini,Marco Aurelio
Palermo Sampdoria 2 0 Mascara,Guidoni
Palermo Reggina 4 2 Bombardini,La Grotteria(rig.),Di Donato,Brienza
Crotone Palermo 2 0  
Palermo Messina 1 0 Guidoni
Ternana Palermo 2 0  
Palermo Siena 0 2  
Modena Palermo 2 0  
Palermo Como 0 0  
Genoa Palermo 1 0  
Palermo Napoli 1 1 Guidoni
Vicenza Palermo 1 1 Guidoni
Palermo Salernitana 1 1 Guidoni
Cosenza Palermo 3 2 Guidoni,Furiani
Palermo Ancona 2 3 Brienza,Guidoni

Organico

Abate G. 3 0
Accardi G. 3 0
Altobelli S. 4 0
Amerini D. 34 1
Aprile S. 3 0
Bombardini D. 33 7
Brienza F. 29 2
Cappioli M. 24 2
Chionna E. 25 1
Di Donato D. 30 1
Ferri L. 20 0
Fontana A. 1 0
Frezza G. 9 0
Furiani F. 32 1
Giampietro S. 4 0
Guerra A. 33 0
Guidoni S. 32 11
La Grotteria C. 31 11
Lanzaro M. 14 0
Longo R. 8 0
Malafronte L. 5 0
Marco Aurelio C. 32 2
Mascara G. 21 6
Montalbano V. 31 1
Palumbo V. 1 0
Rimondini R. 1 0
Sicignano V. 35 0
Valoti A. 24 0


Calendario

Giornata 1
Ancona            1-0 Reggina          
Cagliari          0-0 Messina          
Como              1-1 Crotone          
Cosenza           2-1 Cittadella Padova
Empoli            5-3 Città di Palermo 
Genoa             0-2 Napoli           
Modena            2-0 Bari             
Salernitana       2-0 Sampdoria        
Ternana           3-0 Siena            
Vicenza           1-1 Pistoiese        

Giornata 2
Bari              2-2 Empoli           
Città di Palermo  0-0 Cagliari         
Cittadella Padova 4-4 Salernitana      
Crotone           1-2 Modena           
Messina           1-1 Ternana          
Napoli            1-2 Ancona           
Pistoiese         0-1 Genoa            
Reggina           4-1 Como             
Sampdoria         1-1 Cosenza          
Siena             2-4 Vicenza          

Giornata 3
Ancona            0-0 Siena            
Cagliari          1-2 Bari             
Città di Palermo  1-0 Pistoiese        
Cosenza           2-2 Ternana          
Empoli            2-0 Messina          
Genoa             2-1 Como             
Modena            4-1 Napoli           
Reggina           2-0 Sampdoria        
Salernitana       0-0 Crotone          
Vicenza           2-1 Cittadella Padova

Giornata 4
Bari              2-0 Città di Palermo 
Cittadella Padova 0-2 Reggina          
Como              1-0 Salernitana      
Crotone           4-2 Cagliari         
Messina           1-1 Ancona           
Napoli            0-0 Vicenza          
Pistoiese         0-1 Cosenza          
Sampdoria         0-2 Empoli           
Siena             0-1 Genoa            
Ternana           0-0 Modena           

Giornata 5
Ancona            1-0 Crotone          
Cagliari          0-2 Sampdoria        
Città di Palermo  3-1 Cittadella Padova
Cosenza           1-4 Como             
Empoli            1-0 Napoli           
Genoa             3-0 Messina          
Modena            2-2 Siena            
Reggina           0-0 Bari             
Salernitana       2-1 Pistoiese        
Vicenza           1-1 Ternana          

Giornata 6
Bari              0-2 Crotone          
Cittadella Padova 2-1 Empoli           
Como              1-0 Ancona           
Cosenza           0-1 Reggina          
Messina           0-0 Vicenza          
Napoli            0-0 Cagliari         
Pistoiese         0-0 Modena           
Sampdoria         1-2 Città di Palermo 
Siena             2-1 Salernitana      
Ternana           0-0 Genoa            

Giornata 7
Ancona            1-1 Genoa            
Cagliari          1-1 Siena            
Crotone           1-2 Cittadella Padova
Empoli            1-1 Pistoiese        
Modena            3-0 Como             
Reggina           1-1 Città di Palermo 
Salernitana       1-2 Messina          
Sampdoria         3-0 Bari             
Ternana           1-2 Napoli           
Vicenza           3-2 Cosenza          

Giornata 8
Ancona            3-2 Sampdoria        
Città di Palermo  2-0 Crotone          
Como              2-0 Ternana          
Cosenza           0-1 Modena           
Empoli            2-1 Cagliari         
Genoa             1-1 Cittadella Padova
Messina           1-2 Siena            
Napoli            1-1 Salernitana      
Pistoiese         1-2 Reggina          
Vicenza           1-0 Bari             

Giornata 9
Bari              1-0 Genoa            
Cittadella Padova 1-2 Napoli           
Crotone           3-4 Vicenza          
Messina           2-0 Città di Palermo 
Modena            3-0 Cagliari         
Reggina           1-0 Empoli           
Salernitana       2-1 Cosenza          
Sampdoria         2-0 Pistoiese        
Siena             0-1 Como             
Ternana           0-1 Ancona           

Giornata 10
Ancona            0-1 Cittadella Padova
Cagliari          0-0 Reggina          
Città di Palermo  3-0 Ternana          
Como              2-1 Messina          
Cosenza           2-1 Siena            
Empoli            1-0 Crotone          
Genoa             4-0 Salernitana      
Napoli            1-1 Sampdoria        
Pistoiese         1-0 Bari             
Vicenza           0-5 Modena           

Giornata 11
Bari              0-1 Napoli           
Cittadella Padova 0-2 Cagliari         
Como              1-0 Vicenza          
Crotone           1-2 Reggina          
Genoa             1-0 Sampdoria        
Messina           3-1 Cosenza          
Modena            0-1 Empoli           
Salernitana       2-0 Ancona           
Siena             1-1 Città di Palermo 
Ternana           0-1 Pistoiese        

Giornata 12
Bari              1-0 Siena            
Cagliari          1-1 Ternana          
Città di Palermo  2-1 Modena           
Cosenza           2-1 Genoa            
Empoli            3-1 Salernitana      
Napoli            0-0 Crotone          
Pistoiese         0-1 Como             
Reggina           0-0 Messina          
Sampdoria         2-1 Cittadella Padova
Vicenza           2-1 Ancona           

Giornata 13
Ancona            2-3 Cosenza          
Cittadella Padova 0-1 Bari             
Como              3-0 Città di Palermo 
Crotone           1-1 Sampdoria        
Genoa             2-2 Vicenza          
Messina           2-1 Napoli           
Modena            3-1 Reggina          
Salernitana       1-0 Cagliari         
Siena             0-0 Pistoiese        
Ternana           1-1 Empoli           

Giornata 14
Bari              1-1 Como             
Cagliari          2-0 Ancona           
Città di Palermo  1-0 Genoa            
Cittadella Padova 2-2 Ternana          
Crotone           0-2 Cosenza          
Empoli            2-1 Siena            
Pistoiese         2-1 Messina          
Reggina           3-1 Napoli           
Salernitana       0-0 Vicenza          
Sampdoria         1-1 Modena           

Giornata 15
Ancona            2-1 Pistoiese        
Como              1-0 Cagliari         
Cosenza           2-1 Bari             
Genoa             1-1 Crotone          
Messina           1-1 Sampdoria        
Modena            4-2 Cittadella Padova
Napoli            3-2 Città di Palermo 
Siena             2-2 Reggina          
Ternana           0-2 Salernitana      
Vicenza           1-2 Empoli           

Giornata 16
Bari              2-1 Ancona           
Cagliari          2-2 Pistoiese        
Città di Palermo  1-3 Vicenza          
Cittadella Padova 0-1 Messina          
Crotone           1-2 Siena            
Empoli            0-1 Como             
Modena            0-0 Genoa            
Napoli            4-2 Cosenza          
Reggina           2-2 Salernitana      
Sampdoria         4-2 Ternana          

Giornata 17
Ancona            0-3 Modena           
Como              3-1 Sampdoria        
Cosenza           1-0 Cagliari         
Genoa             3-3 Empoli           
Messina           1-2 Bari             
Pistoiese         1-1 Napoli           
Salernitana       2-1 Città di Palermo 
Siena             0-1 Cittadella Padova
Ternana           3-2 Crotone          
Vicenza           1-2 Reggina          

Giornata 18
Bari              2-2 Salernitana      
Cagliari          2-1 Genoa            
Città di Palermo  1-1 Cosenza          
Cittadella Padova 2-1 Como             
Crotone           1-2 Pistoiese        
Empoli            5-0 Ancona           
Modena            1-1 Messina          
Napoli            2-0 Siena            
Reggina           2-0 Ternana          
Sampdoria         2-1 Vicenza          

Giornata 19
Ancona            3-3 Città di Palermo 
Como              0-2 Napoli           
Cosenza           0-3 Empoli           
Genoa             1-1 Reggina          
Messina           4-0 Crotone          
Pistoiese         1-0 Cittadella Padova
Salernitana       1-1 Modena           
Siena             0-4 Sampdoria        
Ternana           1-1 Bari             
Vicenza           0-0 Cagliari         

Giornata 20
Bari              1-2 Modena           
Città di Palermo  1-0 Empoli           
Cittadella Padova 2-0 Cosenza          
Crotone           1-1 Como             
Messina           0-2 Cagliari         
Napoli            2-1 Genoa            
Pistoiese         1-1 Vicenza          
Reggina           1-0 Ancona           
Sampdoria         2-1 Salernitana      
Siena             0-3 Ternana          

Giornata 21
Ancona            0-1 Napoli           
Cagliari          4-0 Città di Palermo 
Como              1-2 Reggina          
Cosenza           0-0 Sampdoria        
Empoli            5-1 Bari             
Genoa             1-1 Pistoiese        
Modena            2-0 Crotone          
Salernitana       3-2 Cittadella Padova
Ternana           2-2 Messina          
Vicenza           2-1 Siena            

Giornata 22
Bari              0-0 Cagliari         
Cittadella Padova 2-2 Vicenza          
Como              2-1 Genoa            
Crotone           3-3 Salernitana      
Messina           1-0 Empoli           
Napoli            1-0 Modena           
Pistoiese         0-2 Città di Palermo 
Sampdoria         0-0 Reggina          
Siena             0-0 Ancona           
Ternana           2-2 Cosenza          

Giornata 23
Ancona            1-1 Messina          
Cagliari          2-1 Crotone          
Città di Palermo  0-0 Bari             
Cosenza           1-2 Pistoiese        
Empoli            2-0 Sampdoria        
Genoa             1-1 Siena            
Modena            2-0 Ternana          
Reggina           1-0 Cittadella Padova
Salernitana       1-2 Como             
Vicenza           2-1 Napoli           

Giornata 24
Bari              2-1 Reggina          
Cittadella Padova 2-2 Città di Palermo 
Como              2-0 Cosenza          
Crotone           2-0 Ancona           
Messina           0-0 Genoa            
Napoli            0-0 Empoli           
Pistoiese         1-2 Salernitana      
Sampdoria         3-3 Cagliari         
Siena             0-1 Modena           
Ternana           3-1 Vicenza          

Giornata 25
Ancona            1-1 Como             
Cagliari          1-1 Napoli           
Città di Palermo  2-0 Sampdoria        
Crotone           2-2 Bari             
Empoli            0-0 Cittadella Padova
Genoa             0-2 Ternana          
Modena            1-0 Pistoiese        
Reggina           1-0 Cosenza          
Salernitana       1-0 Siena            
Vicenza           2-2 Messina          

Giornata 26
Bari              1-1 Sampdoria        
Città di Palermo  4-2 Reggina          
Cittadella Padova 3-2 Crotone          
Como              1-0 Modena           
Cosenza           2-1 Vicenza          
Genoa             1-2 Ancona           
Messina           1-3 Salernitana      
Napoli            1-1 Ternana          
Pistoiese         0-1 Empoli           
Siena             1-0 Cagliari         

Giornata 27
Bari              2-1 Vicenza          
Cagliari          1-3 Empoli           
Cittadella Padova 0-0 Genoa            
Crotone           1-1 Città di Palermo 
Modena            1-1 Cosenza          
Reggina           3-2 Pistoiese        
Salernitana       3-1 Napoli           
Sampdoria         0-3 Ancona           
Siena             1-0 Messina          
Ternana           0-0 Como             

Giornata 28
Ancona            3-1 Ternana          
Cagliari          0-0 Modena           
Città di Palermo  1-0 Messina          
Como              0-1 Siena            
Cosenza           2-3 Salernitana      
Empoli            2-1 Reggina          
Genoa             2-0 Bari             
Napoli            1-1 Cittadella Padova
Pistoiese         0-2 Sampdoria        
Vicenza           4-0 Crotone          

Giornata 29
Bari              3-3 Pistoiese        
Cittadella Padova 3-1 Ancona           
Crotone           1-1 Empoli           
Messina           1-1 Como             
Modena            0-1 Vicenza          
Reggina           0-0 Cagliari         
Salernitana       0-1 Genoa            
Sampdoria         0-2 Napoli           
Siena             2-0 Cosenza          
Ternana           2-0 Città di Palermo 

Giornata 30
Ancona            3-1 Salernitana      
Cagliari          1-0 Cittadella Padova
Città di Palermo  0-2 Siena            
Cosenza           0-0 Messina          
Empoli            0-0 Modena           
Napoli            1-0 Bari             
Pistoiese         3-3 Ternana          
Reggina           2-0 Crotone          
Sampdoria         0-0 Genoa            
Vicenza           1-2 Como             

Giornata 31
Ancona            1-0 Vicenza          
Cittadella Padova 1-1 Sampdoria        
Como              2-2 Pistoiese        
Crotone           1-2 Napoli           
Genoa             3-2 Cosenza          
Messina           1-0 Reggina          
Modena            2-0 Città di Palermo 
Salernitana       1-0 Empoli           
Siena             1-1 Bari             
Ternana           0-0 Cagliari         

Giornata 32
Bari              3-2 Cittadella Padova
Cagliari          2-2 Salernitana      
Città di Palermo  0-0 Como             
Cosenza           3-0 Ancona           
Empoli            2-2 Ternana          
Napoli            1-0 Messina          
Pistoiese         0-2 Siena            
Reggina           0-1 Modena           
Sampdoria         0-2 Crotone          
Vicenza           0-0 Genoa            

Giornata 33
Ancona            0-1 Cagliari         
Como              2-0 Bari             
Cosenza           1-0 Crotone          
Genoa             1-0 Città di Palermo 
Messina           1-1 Pistoiese        
Modena            2-0 Sampdoria        
Napoli            1-1 Reggina          
Siena             1-1 Empoli           
Ternana           2-1 Cittadella Padova
Vicenza           3-1 Salernitana      

Giornata 34
Bari              1-0 Cosenza          
Cagliari          0-1 Como             
Città di Palermo  1-1 Napoli           
Cittadella Padova 1-3 Modena           
Crotone           4-3 Genoa            
Empoli            2-0 Vicenza          
Pistoiese         1-0 Ancona           
Reggina           1-0 Siena            
Salernitana       0-0 Ternana          
Sampdoria         2-1 Messina          

Giornata 35
Ancona            3-1 Bari             
Como              2-0 Empoli           
Cosenza           1-1 Napoli           
Genoa             0-0 Modena           
Messina           3-1 Cittadella Padova
Pistoiese         0-1 Cagliari         
Salernitana       1-2 Reggina          
Siena             2-1 Crotone          
Ternana           0-0 Sampdoria        
Vicenza           1-1 Città di Palermo 

Giornata 36
Bari              3-1 Messina          
Cagliari          2-1 Cosenza          
Città di Palermo  1-1 Salernitana      
Cittadella Padova 1-1 Siena            
Crotone           2-3 Ternana          
Empoli            1-0 Genoa            
Modena            0-0 Ancona           
Napoli            3-1 Pistoiese        
Reggina           2-0 Vicenza          
Sampdoria         2-1 Como             

Giornata 37
Ancona            3-2 Empoli           
Como              4-3 Cittadella Padova
Cosenza           3-2 Città di Palermo 
Genoa             3-3 Cagliari         
Messina           2-0 Modena           
Pistoiese         4-1 Crotone          
Salernitana       2-3 Bari             
Siena             2-1 Napoli           
Ternana           1-0 Reggina          
Vicenza           0-1 Sampdoria        

Giornata 38
Bari              2-1 Ternana          
Cagliari          2-2 Vicenza          
Città di Palermo  2-3 Ancona           
Cittadella Padova 2-1 Pistoiese        
Crotone           1-2 Messina          
Empoli            1-2 Cosenza          
Modena            5-2 Salernitana      
Napoli            1-2 Como             
Reggina           2-2 Genoa            
Sampdoria         0-1 Siena  

Formazioni

Empoli (3-4-1-2): Berti, Belleri, Cribari, Fusco, Bresciano, Giampieretti (1' St Grella), Barollo (22' St Rocchi), Bonetto, Cappellini, Maccarone (28' St Zacchei), Di Natale. (17 Mazzi, 2 Cupi, 14 Pratali, 26 Tavano). All.: Baldini.
Palermo (4-3-2-1): Sicignano, Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio (1' St Frezza), Altobelli, Amerini, Valoti, Di Donato, Cappioli, Bombardini, Guidoni (20' St La Grotteria). (12 Aprile, 4 Giampietro, 14 Shakpoke, 15 Palumbo, 23 Furiani). All.: Mutti.

Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano; Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio, Guerra (24' st Altobelli); Bombardini, Di Donato (32' st Furiani), Amerini, Cappioli; La Grotteria (27' st Palumbo), Mascara. (12 Aprile, 6 Valoti, 21 Guidoni, 26 Ferri). Allenatore: Mutti.
Cagliari (4-3-3): Pantanelli; Modesto, Lopez, Grassadonia, Sulcis; Conti, Cavallo, Pinna; Lucenti (38' st Capone), Cammarata (9' st Beghetto), Suazo (45' st Abeijon). (25 P. Mancini, 3 Circati, 7 Mayele', 8 Melis). Allenatore: A. Sala.

Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio, Guerra, Brienza (16' St Furiani), Di Donato, Amerini (50' St Valoti), Bombardini, Guidoni (21' St La Grotteria), Mascara. (12 Aprile, 3 Altobelli, 9 Frezza, 26 Ferri). All.: Mutti.
Pistoiese (4-4-2): Balli, Zini, Bellini, Bianchini, F. Carbone, Negro Frer (27' St Biancone), Bisoli, Riccio (37' Consonni), Lambertini (4' St Perrone), Baiano, Ginestra. (22 Monterastelli, 14 Bettella, 15 Ostopanj, 21 Antonioni). All.: Nicoletti.

Bari (3-4-1-2): Gillet, Doudou, Ingrosso, Mazzarelli, Neqrouz, Said, Pizzinat (9' st Sibilano), Bellavista, Valdes (43' st Paris), Enyinnaya (35' st Collauto), Spinesi (12 Gregori, 7 Cardascio, 10 D'Agostino, 13 Da Silva). Allenatore: Sciannimanico.
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano (24' st Brienza), Chionna, Marco Aurelio, Guerra, Furiani, Di Donato, Amerini, Bombardini (41' st Frezza), Mascara (29' st La Grotteria), Guidoni. (12 Aprile, 26 Ferri, 3 Altobelli, 6 Valoti). Allenatore: Mutti.

Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano; Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio, Guerra; Furiani, Di Donato (21' st Valoti), Amerini, Bombardini; Guidoni (13' st La Grotteria), Mascara (45' st Brienza). (12 Aprile, 14 Shakpoke, 26 Ferri, 9 Frezza). All.: Mutti.
Cittadella (3-3-1-3): Capecchi; Turato, Cinetto, Esposito; Martusciello (31' st Amore), Giacomin, Mazzoleni; Pizzi (21' st Boudouma); De Gasperi (21' st Baicu), Ghirardello, Sturba. (22 Redaelli, 3 Ottofaro, 24 Migliorini, 56 Zanon). All.: Glerean.

Sampdoria (4-4-2): Mondini, Conte, Grandoni, Sakic, Traversa (6' St Sanna), Vasari (23' St Esposito), Tricarico, Marcolin, Possanzini, Flachi, Luiso (40' St. Bonomi). (12 Fantini, 17 Stendardo, 30 Cucciari, 24 Jurcic).
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano, Marco Aurelio, Chionna, Guerra, Furiani, Amerini, Valoti, Bombardini (48' St Cappioli), Mascara (47' St. Guidoni), La Grotteria (33' St Brienza). (12 Aprile, 26 Ferri, 9 Frezza, 13 Lanzaro)

Reggina (4-4-2): Belardi, Vicari (29' st Jiranek), Zoppetti, Franceschini, Morabito, Cozza, Mamede, Mozart, Casale, Savoldi (36' st La Canna), Dionigi (29' St Bogdani). (12 Franzone, 19 Oshadogan, 5 Veron, 28 Magri')
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio, Guerra, Furiani, Valoti, Amerini, Bombardini (45' st Cappioli), Mascara (34' st Brienza), La Grotteria (31' st Guidoni). (12 Aprile, 13 Lazzaro, 26 Ferri, 8 Di Donato).

Palermo (4-3-1-2): Aprile, Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio, Guerra, Furiani, Di Donato, Amerini (30' St Longo), Cappioli, La Grotteria (26' St Brienza), Guidoni (42' St Altobelli). (19 Fontana, 4 Giampietro, 13 Lanzaro, 15 Palumbo). All.: Mutti.
Crotone (4-4-1-1): Dei, Porchia, Zanoncelli (14' St Sculli), Pecorari, Aronica, Fialdini, A. Cardinale, Leone, Juric, De Florio, Artistico (14' St Amoruso Ii). (24 Grillo, 7 Sarli, 10 Lo Gatto, 18 Pagliarini, 55 Geraldi). All.: Strangio.

Messina (4-3-1-2): Manizza, Portanova, Marra S., Campolo (44' St Iannuzzi), Di Meglio, Bertoni, D'alterio (15' St Milana), Obbedio, Godeas, Buonocore (23' St Bellotti), Gutierrez. (69 Marruocco, 3 Accursi, 28 Sportillo, 77 Marra F.).
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio, Guerra, Furiani, Amerini (17' St Cappioli), Bombardini (17' St Brienza), Mascara, Valoti, La Grotteria (21' St Guidoni). (12 Aprile, 8 Di Donato, 13 Lanzaro, 26 Ferri). All. Mutti.

Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano; Montalbano, Giampietro, Chionna, Ferri; Furiani, Di Donato, Amerini (26' st Cappioli), Bombardini (34' st Valoti); La Grotteria, Guidoni (14' st Brienza). (12 Aprile, 13 Lanzaro, 33 Scaringella, 15 Palumbo). Allenatore: Mutti.
Ternana (4-4-2): Marcon; Grava, Ripa, Lucchini, Lizzori (22' pt Nappi); Breschi, Fabris, Riccio (1' st D'Aversa), Dell'Anno; Borgobello (9' st Bucchi), Miccoli. (31 Tazza, 4 Gissi, 20 Gallo, 26 Rossini). Allenatore: Agostinelli.

Siena: Gianello, Rahozhkin (16' st Balzaretti), Mandelli, Voria, Radice, M. Rossi (25' st Scalzo), Argilli, Passoni, Sciaccaluga, De Cesare, Campolonghi (18' st Zampagna) (76 F. Rossi, 27 Misso, 40 Digmelashvili, 90 Pagano). All. Papadopuolo
Palermo: Sicignano, Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio (43' st Ferri), Guerra, Bombardini, Amerini (37' st Valoti), Di Donato, Furiani, La Grotteria, Guidoni (28' st Brienza) (12 Aprile, 10 Cappioli, 13 Lanzaro, 33 Scaringella). All. Mutti.

Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio, Guerra (30' St Ferri), Furiani, Di Donato, Amerini, Bombardini, La Grotteria (36' St Cappioli), Guidoni (18' St Brienza). (12 Aprile, 6 Valoti, 13 Lanzaro, 33 Scaringella.
Modena (4-3-1-2): Ballotta, Ungari, Cevoli, Domizzi, Balestri, Ponzo, Milanetto, Grieco (36' St Kamara'), Pasino (18' St Tarana), Rabito (1' St Veronese), Fabbrini. (21 Zancope', 14 Orfei, Zironelli, 23 Quaglia).

Como (4-4-2): Brunner, Gregori, Bega, Brevi, Stellini, Pedone, Corrent, Ardito (34' st Allegretti), Music (48' st Femiano), Taldo, Oliveira (40' st Colacone). (1 Spinelli, 3 Terni, 8 Fresta, 13 Del Chiaro). All.: Dominissini.
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano, Marco Aurelio, Chionna, Guerra, Furiani (1' st Cappioli), Di Donato, Amerini (1' st Valoti), Bombardini, Brienza (30' st Abate), La Grotteria. (12 Aprile, 13 Lanzaro, 26 Ferri, 33 Scaringella). All.: Mutti.

Palermo (4-4-1-1): Sicignano, Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio, Guerra, Brienza (1' St Furiani), Valoti, Amerini, Bombardini (39' St Ferri), Cappioli (32' St Longo), Guidoni. (12 Aprile, 13 Lanzaro, 15 Palumbo, Abate). All.: Mutti.
Genoa (4-4-2): El Quaer, Ruotolo, Giacchetta, Badra, Malago', Mutarelli (27' St Nicola), Brevi, Gabsi (38' St D'isanto), Stroppa (27' St Manetti), Mhadhbi, Francioso. (1 Lorieri, 13 Iorio, 22 Mensah, 23 D'isanto, 30 Boisfer). All.: Scoglio.

Napoli (4-4-2): Mancini, Saber (38' st Bonomi), Caruso, Troise, Jankulovski, Ametrano, Vidigal, Magoni (8' st Rastelli), Montezine (27' st Bocchetti), Stellone, Sesa (33 Roccati, 5 Luppi, 24 Graffiedi, 18 Floro Flores). Allenatore: De Canio.
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio, Guerra, Furiani (32' st Brienza), Di Donato, Amerini (33' st Cappioli), Bombardini, Guidoni (37' pt Ferri), La Grotteria (12 Aprile, 13 Lanzarro, 6 Valoti, 17 Longo). Allenatore: Mutti.

Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano; Montalbano, Chionna, Giampietro, Guerra; Furiani (41' Pt Cappioli), Di Donato, Amerini (32' St Abate), Bombardini; La Grotteria, Guidoni. (12 Aprile, 3 Altobelli, 6 Valoti, 13 Lanzaro, 17 Longo). All. Mutti.
Vicenza (1-3-4-2): Sterchele; Faisca; Adami, Guastalvino, Tomas; Sommese, P. Zanetti, Cristallini, Zanchetta (32' St Maggio); Chianese (42' St Sgrigna), Margiotta. (79 Avramov, 2 Dal Canto, 10 Bernardini, 15 Belotti, 90 Jedaias). All. Fascetti.

Salernitana (4-3-3): Soviero, Del Grosso, Fusco, Olivi, Tamburini, Campedelli, Speranza (14' st Lazzaro), Tedesco, Di Vicino, Vignaroli, Gioacchini (34' st Arcadio). (22 Botticella, 3 Pisani, 14 Cardinale, 21 Bellotto, 27 Camorani). All.: Zeman.
Palermo (4-3-3): Sicignano, Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio, Guerra, Furiani (39' st Cappioli), Valoti, Di Donato, Bombardini, Guidoni, La Grotteria (41' st Abate). (12 Aprile, 4 Giampietro, 13 Lanzaro, 16 Amerini, 17 Longo). All.:Mutti

Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio, Guerra, Brienza, Valoti, Di Donato (40' Pt Longo), Bombardini, La Grotteria (5' St Cappioli), Guidoni (29' St Furiani). (12 Aprile, 3 Altobelli, 4 Giampietro, 26 Ferri). All.: Mutti.
Cosenza (4-4-2): Micillo, Parisi (1' St Guzzo), Oshadogan, Di Sole, Paschetta, Giampaolo, Edusei, Moscardi, Lentini, Zaniolo (33' St Tatti), Mendil (15' St Giandebiaggi). (76 Aldegani, 3 Modesto, 5 Altomare, 7 Imbriani). All.: Mondonico.

Ancona (3-5-2): Storari, Bolic, Baraldi, Mundula, Montervino, Bono, Favo, Albino, Russo, Parente (37' st Ambrosi), Vieri. (55 Gori, 34 Esposito, 6 Nocera, 27 De Patre, 5 Agostini, 7 Castiglione, 19 De Palma). Allenatore: Spalletti.
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano, Ferri, Chionna, Guerra (25' st Altobelli), Furiani (26' st Bombardini), Valoti, Amerini (30' st Mascara), Cappioli, La Grotteria, Guidoni. (12 Aprile, 13 Lanzaro, 28 Abate, 24 Ciaramitaro). Allenatore: Mutti.

Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano; Ferri, Chionna, Marco Aurelio, Guerra; Valoti, Amerini (36' St Furiani), Cappioli, Bombardini (46' St Montalbano); La Grotteria (15' St Mascara), Guidoni. (12 Aprile, 13 Lanzaro, 24 Ciaramitaro, 28 Abate).
Empoli (4-3-3): Berti; Belleri, Fusco, Atzori, Cupi; Giampieretti (21' St Grella), Barollo (15' St Cappellini), Rocchi; Di Natale, Maccarone, Bresciano. (17 Mazzi, 11 Bonetto, 19 Mirri, 26 Tavano, 27 Ficini).

Cagliari (4-4-2): Pantanelli, Cudini, Circati, Lopez, De Angelis, Esposito (37' st Sulcis), Abeijon, Conti (30' st Gorgone), Lucenti, Cammarata (20' st Pinna), Suazo. (25 Mancini, 13 Grassadonia, 8 Melis, 23 Mastrolilli). Allenatore: Sonetti.
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano (24' st Lanzaro) Ferri, Marco Aurelio, Guerra, Valoti (38' st Malafronte), Bombardini, Cappioli, Amerini, La Grotteria, Mascara (31' st Cortese). (12 Aprile, 23 Furiani, 5 Chionna, 8 Di Donato). Allenatore: Mutti.

Pistoiese (3-5-2): Balli, Bellini (29' st Micco), Bettella, Bianchini, Zini, Cimarelli (14' st Carbone A.), Riccio, Consonni (37' st De Sole), Carbone F., Baiano, Banchelli (22 Monterastelli, 15 Ostopanj, 25 Ferro, 21 Antonioni). All. Stringara.
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano, Lanzaro, Marco Aurelio (30' st Malafronte), Guerra, Furiani, Di Donato, Amerini, Bombardini, Mascara (25' st Brienza), La Grotteria (12 Aprile, 6 Valoti, 10 Cappioli, 34 Cotroneo, 31 Rinaudo). All. Mutti.

Cittadella (3-3-4): R.Redaelli; Turato, Simeoni, Mar.Esposito; Musso, Giacomin, Mazzoleni; Boudouma (15' st Pizzi), Baicu (29' st De Gasperi), Ghirardello (42' st Martusciello), Sturba. A disp. Capecchi, Altobelli, Migliorini, Paschetta. All. Glerean.
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano; Montalbano, Lanzaro, Marco Aurelio, Ferri; Furiani, Valoti, Amerini, Bombardini (29' st Brienza); Guidoni (11' st Malafronte), La Grotteria (36' st Mascara). A disp. Aprile, Accardi, Rimondini, Cappioli. All. Mutti

Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano; Ferri, Lanzaro, Marco Aurelio, Guerra; Brienza (23' St Furiani), Di Donato, Amerini, Bombardini; Guidoni (33' St Cappioli), Mascara (27' St La Grotteria). (12 Aprile, 6 Valoti, 40 Rimondini, 80 Malafronte). All.: Mutti.
Sampdoria (4-4-2): Mondini; Zivkovic, Sakic, Conte, Manighetti; Vasari, Sanna (20' St Possanzini), Marcolin (40' St Strada), Bernini; Flachi (34' St Iacopino), Luiso. (22 Casazza, 7 Lombardo, 15 Tricarico, 17 Stendardo). All.: Bellotto.

Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano; Ferri, Lanzaro, Marco Aurelio, Guerra; Furiani, Amerini (22' st Valoti), Di Donato, Bombardini; La Grotteria (30' st Montalbano), Mascara (29' pt Brienza). (12 Aprile, 10 Cappioli, 40 Rimondini, 80 Malafronte). All.: Mutti.
Reggina (3-4-3): Belardi; Jiranek, Vargas, Franceschini; Vicari (7' st Leon, 35' st Alvarez), Veron, Mozart, Casale; Cozza, Dionigi, Savoldi (26' st Bogdani). (12 Franzone, 4 Zoppetti, 15 Baldini, 17 La Canna). All.: Colomba.

Crotone (4-4-2): Dei, Diliso (25' St Pagliarini), Porchia, Pecorari, Corradi, Giampa', Leone (15' St Cardinale), Cordova, Juric, Sculli, Deflorio. (24 Grillo, 3 Aronica, 66 Zanoncelli, 14 Russo, 15 Iervasi). All. Materazzi.
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Ferri, Lanzardo, Marco Aurelio, Guerra, Furiani (32' St Rimondini), Di Donato, Amerini (44' St Valoti), Brienza, Guidoni, La Grotteria (33' Pt Cappioli). (12 Aprile, 27 Accardi, 80 Malafronte, 4 Giampietro). All. Mutti.

Ternana (3-5-2): Marcon, Lucchini, Medri (37' St Ripa), Dicara, Semioli, Gissi, Brevi, D' Aversa (8' St Grava), Nicola, Bucchi (46' St Fabris), Miccoli. (12 Scalabrelli, 15 Van Gastel, 7 Schenardi, 82 Calaio'). All. Bolchi.
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Ferri, Lanzaro, Marco Aurelio, Guerra, Furiani (1' St La Grotteria), Di Donato, Amerini (14' St Cappioli), Bombardini, Guidoni, Brienza (39' St Longo). (12 Aprile, 5 Chionna, 2 Montalbano, 4 Giampietro). All. Mutti.

Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Ferri (25' St Amerini), Lanzaro, Marco Aurelio, Guerra, Brienza (12' St Cappioli), Valoti, Di Donato, Bombardini, La Grotteria, Guidoni (12' St Mascara). (19 Fontana, 2 Montalbano, 4 Giampietro, 5 Chionna). All. Mutti.
Siena (4-3-1-2): Cejas, Martinelli, Mandelli, Voria, Radice, Caracciolo, Passoni, Argilli, Pinga (37' St Balzaretti), Scalzo (15' St M. Rossi), Jeda Neves (43' St Sciaccaluga). (16 Gianello, 23 Vangelis, 27 Misso, 30 Rahozhkin). All.Papadopulo.

Modena (3-4-1-2): Ballotta, Mayer, Cevoli, Ungari, Kamara (12'st Ponzo), Domizzi, Scoponi (29'st Zironelli), Balestri, Pasino, Fabbrini, Ferrari (27'st Veronese). (21 Zancopè, 18 Mauri, 33 Tarana, 80 Rabito). Allenatore: De Biasi.
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Lanzaro, Marco Aurelio, Chionna, Guerra, Furiani (32'st Brienza), Di Donato, Amerini, Bombardini, Mascara (23'st Montalbano), Lagrotteria (35'st Guidoni). (19Fontana, 4 Giampietro, 6 Valoti, 10 Cappioli). Allenatore: Mutti.

PALERMO (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano, Chionna, Marco Aurelio (10' pt Giampietro), Guerra, Furiani, Amerini (21' st Cappioli), Di Donato, Bombardini (40' st Frezza), Guidoni, Mascara. (12 Fontana, 6 Valoti, 17 Longo, 80 Malafronte). All.: Mutti.
COMO (4-4-2): Brunner, Gregori, Bega (33' st Terni), Brevi, Stellini, Pedone, Gallo, Allegretti, Music (1' st Pavone), Taldo, Oliveira (21' st Nappi). (1 Spinelli, 7 Zanini, 11 Colacone, 22 Ardito). All.: Dominissini.

Genoa (4-4-2): Lorieri, Mensah (1' st Mutarelli), Nastase, Giacchetta, Lombardi, Malago', Boisfer (34' pt Manetti), Codrea, Bouzaiene, Mihalcea (35' st Mhadhbi), Carparelli (12 Campagnolo, 13 Iorio, 10 Stroppa, 19 Gabsi). All. Onofri.
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Montalbano, Lanzaro, Giampietro, Chionna, Guerra, Di Donato, Amerini, Brienza (27' st Frezza), Bombardini (43' st Furiani), Mascara (16' st Guidoni) (19 Fontana, 6 Valoti, 17 Longo, 10 Cappioli). All. Mutti.

Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano; Lanzaro, Marco Aurelio, Ferri, Guerra; Furiani (9' st Frezza), Di Donato, Amerini, Bombardini; Guidoni (37' st Valoti), Mascara (9' st La Grotteria). (12 Aprile, 2 Montalbano, 5 Chionna, 10 Cappioli). All.: Mutti.
Napoli (3-5-2): F. Mancini; Bonomi, Luppi, Troise (35' st Alessi); Ametrano, Vidigal, Cristiano, Jankulovski, Quadrini (39' st Graffiedi); Rastelli (49' st Floro Flores), Stellone. (22 Gragnaniello, 6 Bigica, 16 C. Caruso, 99 Sesa). All.: De Canio.

Vicenza (4-4-2): Sterchele, Fissore, Guastalvino, Rivalta, Adami (13' st Roverato), Della Morte (40' st Paoli), Marcolini, Zanchetta, Sgrigna, Schwoch, Tulli (20' st Cader). (79 Avramov, 31 Stevanin, 8 Cristallini, 28 Ferrari). Allenatore: Moro.
Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano, Ferri, Marco Aurelio, Chionna, Guerra, Frezza (18' st Longo), Di Donato (29'st Valoti), Amerini, Bombardini (5' st Montalbano), Guidoni, Brienza. (12 Aprile, 4 Gianpietro, 80 Malaconte, 25 Vassallo). Allenatore: Mutti.

Palermo (4-4-2): Sicignano; Lanzaro (11' St Ferri), Marco Aurelio, Chionna, Accardi (28' St Montalbano); Frezza, Amerini, Longo, Di Donato; Brienza, Guidoni (22' St La Grotteria). (12 Aprile, 4 Giampietro, 6 Valoti, 22 Mascara). All.: Mutti.
Salernitana (4-3-3): Botticella; Del Grosso, Zoro, Fusco, Cherubini; Di Vicino (24' Pt Pierotti E 31' St Arcadio), Tedesco Iii, Speranza; Campedelli (31' St D'antoni), Vignaroli, Gioacchini. (1 Soviero, 9 Lazzaro, 11 Tamburini, 14 Cardinale). All.: Zeman.